Is BelGioioso Gorgonzola Cheese Crumbly Wedge - 5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crafted from Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Mold.

Check BelGioioso Gorgonzola Cheese Crumbly Wedge - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso Gorgonzola Cheese Crumbly Wedge - 5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryTangy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad ToppingMeal Prep