Is BelGioioso Italian Cheese Board Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mild Provolone And Fontina Cheese: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Salt, Parmesan And Asiago Cheese: Cultured Milk, Salt
Check BelGioioso Italian Cheese Board against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelGioioso Italian Cheese Board in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BelGioioso Italian Cheese Board is available at 7 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayUnited SupermarketsWegmans
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


