Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Belgioioso Natural Shrd Four Cheeses Asiago Fontina Parmesan Provolone Cup - 4 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan And Asiago Cheese (Cultured Milk, Enzymes, Salt), Fontina And Mild Provolone Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Salt)

Check Belgioioso Natural Shrd Four Cheeses Asiago Fontina Parmesan Provolone Cup - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belgioioso Natural Shrd Four Cheeses Asiago Fontina Parmesan Provolone Cup - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Pescatarian? Belgioioso Natural Shrd Four Cheeses Asiago Fontina Parmesan Provolone Cup - 4 Oz | Spoonful