Is Belgium's Finest Waffle Cookies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter, Egs, Wheat Starch, Salt, Leavening : Ammonium Bicarbonate

Check Belgium's Finest Waffle Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belgium's Finest Waffle Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking