Is Belgium's Finest Waffle Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter, Egs, Wheat Starch, Salt, Leavening : Ammonium Bicarbonate
Check Belgium's Finest Waffle Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgium's Finest Waffle Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belgium's Finest Waffle Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


