Is Bell Farms Carrots Peas & Corn Snap Frozen 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Peas, Corn Kernels

Check Bell Farms Carrots Peas & Corn Snap Frozen 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Farms Carrots Peas & Corn Snap Frozen 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking