Is Bell Fruit Tea Lemon & Ginger 24pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Rosehip, Natural Flavours (Lemon, Lime, Ginger), Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Lemon Peel, Citric Acid

Check Bell Fruit Tea Lemon & Ginger 24pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Fruit Tea Lemon & Ginger 24pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go