Is Bell Herbal Tea Peppermint 38g 24pk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint
Check Bell Herbal Tea Peppermint 38g 24pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell Herbal Tea Peppermint 38g 24pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Bell Herbal Tea Peppermint 38g 24pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


