Is BELL MULTIVITAMIN #350 - 90 SOFTGELS Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- vegetable glycerin
- inositol
- as calcium carbonate
- as d-calcium pantothenate
- +1 more
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A (As 100% Beta-carotene), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Pantothenic Acid (As D-calcium Pantothenate), Calcium (As Calcium Carbonate), Iron (As Ferrous Fumarate), Iodine (As Kelp), Magnesium (As Magnesium Oxide), Zinc (As Zinc Citrate), Selenium (As Selenium Yeast), Copper (As Copper Gluconate), Manganese (As Manganese Sulfate), Chromium (As Chromium Picolinate), Potassium Citrate, Boron (As Boron Citrate), Choline (As Choline Bitartrate), Inositol, Citrus Bioflavonoids (From Citrus Sinensis), Fruit, Rutin, Coenzyme Q10, Safflower Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Contains ,2% Of: Natural Caramel Colour, Soybean Oil
Check BELL MULTIVITAMIN #350 - 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELL MULTIVITAMIN #350 - 90 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Taco Bell Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Envelope
Bell Plantation PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter -- 16 oz
Where to buy
BELL MULTIVITAMIN #350 - 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


