Is BELL PEPPER & ONION RAW CRISPS NUTRITIOUS SUPER CRACKERS, BELL PEPPER & ONION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-IRRADIATED SOAKED ALMONDS*, BELL PEPPER*, ONION*, DATES*, SESAME*, TOMATO*, FLAX SEEDS*, CHIA*, TAHINI*, LEMON JUICE*, BAKING SODA*, HEMP*, OLIVE OIL*, SALT*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*.

Check BELL PEPPER & ONION RAW CRISPS NUTRITIOUS SUPER CRACKERS, BELL PEPPER & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go