Is Bell's Healthcare Children's Ibuprofen Orange Flavour 3 Months+ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 5 ml contains Ibuprofen 100 mg as the active ingredient, Also contains Liquid Maltitol E965, E219, E217 and E211

Check Bell's Healthcare Children's Ibuprofen Orange Flavour 3 Months+ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle