Is BELL SLEEP AND RELAX TEA #21A - 20 BAGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile Flowers, Spearmint Leaves, Citronella Herb, Passionflower Herb, Orange Flowers, Linden Flowers, Valerian Root

Check BELL SLEEP AND RELAX TEA #21A - 20 BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELL SLEEP AND RELAX TEA #21A - 20 BAGS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking