Is Bella Caffe By Bellarom Lungo 100% Arabica Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted and ground coffee.
Check Bella Caffe By Bellarom Lungo 100% Arabica Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Caffe By Bellarom Lungo 100% Arabica Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
BLONDE ROAST MELLOW & BRIGHT COLD BREW 100% ARABICA PREMIUM BLACK COFFEE, BLONDE ROAST
Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Ground Coffee
Great Value Donut Shop 100% Arabica Medium Ground Coffee
Juan Valdez 100% Cafe Premium Colombiano Freeze Dried Soluble Coffee
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


