Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bella Casara Burrata Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Bella Casara Burrata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Casara Burrata is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Bella Casara Burrata | Spoonful