Is Bella Del Sol Garlic/Ail Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Garlic Essential Oil.
Check Bella Del Sol Garlic/Ail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Del Sol Garlic/Ail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


