Is BELLA DI CERIGNOLA OLIVES IN BRINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELLA DI CERIGNOLA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID: ACIDITY REGULATOR, ASCORBIC ACID: ANTIOXIDANT.

Check BELLA DI CERIGNOLA OLIVES IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELLA DI CERIGNOLA OLIVES IN BRINE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking