Is Bella Extra Virgin Olive Oil The Gourmet's Choice Cold Pressed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Bella Extra Virgin Olive Oil The Gourmet's Choice Cold Pressed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Extra Virgin Olive Oil The Gourmet's Choice Cold Pressed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bella Extra Virgin Olive Oil The Gourmet's Choice Cold Pressed is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


