Is Bella Sun Luci Bag Julen with Oregano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Sun Dried Tomatoes, Greek Oregano, Basil And Garlic, Prepared With Sulfites For Color Retention

Check Bella Sun Luci Bag Julen with Oregano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Sun Luci Bag Julen with Oregano is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSandwich