Is Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Julienne Tomatoes with Zesty Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Sun Dried Tomatoes, Red Pepper, Prepared With Sulfites For Color Retention

Check Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Julienne Tomatoes with Zesty Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Julienne Tomatoes with Zesty Pepper is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Ingredient · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingSandwich