Is Bella Sun Luci Tomato Jerky, Sriracha Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun Dried Tomatoes, Chili Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Sulfites (For Color Retention)
Check Bella Sun Luci Tomato Jerky, Sriracha Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Sun Luci Tomato Jerky, Sriracha Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bella Sun Luci Tomato Jerky, Sriracha Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


