Is Bella Terra Baby Corn Spears Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Babycorn 52%, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Stabiliser (Calcium Chloride).

Check Bella Terra Baby Corn Spears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishSalad