Is Bella Terra Organic Gnocchi Authentic Italian Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rehydrated potatoes (70%), organic corn flour, organic potato starch, organic corn starch, organic rice flour, organic salt, lactic acid, organic turmeric.

Check Bella Terra Organic Gnocchi Authentic Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking