Is Bellarom Cappuccino Classic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Salt, Sugar, 18,5% Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, 11% Coffee Blend* (instant Coffee, Roasted Ground Coffee), Coconut Oil, Lactose (milk), Stabiliser: Potassium Phosphates; Natural Flavourings, Salt. Contains: Milk. May Also Contain Soya And Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Bellarom Cappuccino Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellarom Cappuccino Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


