Is Bellarom Gold Cappuccino Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
31% Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Lactose (milk), 16% Coffee Blend (instant Coffee, Finely Ground Roasted Coffee), Coconut Oil, Stabilisers: Potassium Phosphates, Polyphosphates; Natural Flavourings, Salt, Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide. Contains: Milk. May Also Contain Soya And Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Bellarom Gold Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellarom Gold Cappuccino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


