Is Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling 75cl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Non-Alcoholic Fermented Grape Juice Concentrate (10%), Green Tea Infusion (0,5%), Acids (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Tannic Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Natural Flavouring
Check Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling 75cl is available at 3 retailers
MorrisonsOcadoIceland
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


