Is Belles Gourmet Popcorn Matcha Latte Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Cane Sugar, White Chocolate Flavored Confectionery (sugar, Vegetable Oil [palm Kernel And/or Palm], Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder [milk], Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Matcha Latte Powder (cane Sugar, Natural Latte Flavor, Matcha Green Tea, Salt), Soybean Oil, Salt. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Belles Gourmet Popcorn Matcha Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belles Gourmet Popcorn Matcha Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


