Is BELLINO FILLET OF ANCHOVIES IN OLIVE OIL & SALT, 4.25 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salted Fillets of Anchovies, Olive Oil.

Check BELLINO FILLET OF ANCHOVIES IN OLIVE OIL & SALT, 4.25 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELLINO FILLET OF ANCHOVIES IN OLIVE OIL & SALT, 4.25 OZ is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
IngredientGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep