Is Bellis School Bars Apricot Strawberry Raspberry & Orange Flavours Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Sugar, Corn Starch), Mixed Dried Fruit (25%) (Sultanas, Pear, Apricot (16%), Dried Pineapple (Preservative (220))), Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Whey Powder (from MILK), Maltodextrin (from Maize), Coconut, Sustainable Palm Oil (Antioxidant (307)), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Concentrated Strawberry Juice (0.2%), Concentrated Raspberry Juice (0.2%), Concentrated Orange Juice (0.2%), Natural Colours (100, 120, 160b). CONTAINS: MILK & SULPHITES. MAY CONTAIN: GLUTEN, SOY & TREE NUTS (ALMONDS & HAZELNUTS).

Check Bellis School Bars Apricot Strawberry Raspberry & Orange Flavours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go