Is BelliWelli Daily Fiber Gummies Watermelon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Allulose, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides (coconut), Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Potassium Citrate
Check BelliWelli Daily Fiber Gummies Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelliWelli Daily Fiber Gummies Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Supplement · Gummy, Pill, Bar


