Is Bellway daily fiber + probiotics Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide, Stevia Leaf Extract, Turmeric (color), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color).

Check Bellway daily fiber + probiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast