Is BelliWelli Fudge Brownie Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond butter, light brown sugar, oat flour, chocolate chips (cane sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter), sorghum flour, coconut oil, oat bran, brown rice syrup, glycerin, tapioca flour, cocoa powder, acacia fiber, chia, natural flavor, rice extract, salt, apple cider vinegar, bacillus coagulans (probiotic), mixed tocopherols, baking soda. CONTAINS: ALMOND, COCONUT.

Check BelliWelli Fudge Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go