Is Bell's Sliced Salad Spanish Olives With Pimiento, Pimiento Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (PIMIENTOS, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT AND LACTIC ACID.

Check Bell's Sliced Salad Spanish Olives With Pimiento, Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing