Is Bellway Super Fiber + Plant Protein Very Vanilla Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
- natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, SODIUM, POTASSIUM, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.
Check Bellway Super Fiber + Plant Protein Very Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellway Super Fiber + Plant Protein Very Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Powder


