Is Bellwether Farms Yogurt Sheep Plain - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheep Milk. Live, Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus.

Check Bellwether Farms Yogurt Sheep Plain - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bellwether Farms Yogurt Sheep Plain - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking