Is Belmont Biscuit Co. Coconut Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils, Desiccated Coconut (13%), Whey Powder (from Milk), Wheat Starch, Egg, Invert Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents (575, 500), Salt, Natural Flavour. Contains: Wheat, Milk And Egg. May Contain Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Other Gluten Cereals.
Check Belmont Biscuit Co. Coconut Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belmont Biscuit Co. Coconut Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


