Is Belmont Biscuit Co. Rice Entice Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322), Rice, Dark Chocolate Contains 58% Cocoa Solids Minimum. May Contain Milk And Sesame.

Check Belmont Biscuit Co. Rice Entice Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast