Is Belmont Biscuits Crumbly Oaties Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes (40%), Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates; Salt. Contains Oat, Wheat. May Also Contain Sesame And Milk.

Check Belmont Biscuits Crumbly Oaties against your own diets in the app.