Is BELMONT PEANUTS, ARTISAN CHILI SERIES GOURMET VIRGINIA PEANUTS, SRIRACHA + SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CANOLA OIL, SEASONING (SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), SEA SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, ANNATTO EXTRACT, WITH CALCIUM STEARATE & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check BELMONT PEANUTS, ARTISAN CHILI SERIES GOURMET VIRGINIA PEANUTS, SRIRACHA + SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELMONT PEANUTS, ARTISAN CHILI SERIES GOURMET VIRGINIA PEANUTS, SRIRACHA + SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


