Is Belvita Soft Bakes Blueberry Biscuits 50g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals 44,2 % (Wheat Flour 25 %, Wholegrain Cereals 17 % (Oat Grits 12 %, Wholegrain Wheat Flour 1 %, Wholegrain Crushed Buckwheat 1 %, Wholegrain Barley Flour 1 %, Wholegrain Spelt Flour (Wheat) 1 %, Oat Flakes 1 %), Rice Flour 2 %, Malted Wheat Flour 0,2 %), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Cornstarch, Sweetened Dried Blueberries 6 % (Blueberries 2,5 %, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Dextrose, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Inulin, Isomaltulose, Humectant (Glycerol), Currant Raisins 1,5 %, Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Elemental Iron), Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Redcurrant Juice Concentrate 0,3 %, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates), Wheat Gluten, Dextrose, Flavourings, Isomaltulose Is A Source Of Glucose And Fructose

Check Belvita Soft Bakes Blueberry Biscuits 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvita Soft Bakes Blueberry Biscuits 50g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoCoffee