Is Belvoir Elderflower Cordial Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Elderflowers, Pressed Lemon Juice, Citric Acid

Check Belvoir Elderflower Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Elderflower Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking