Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Belvoir Farm Mocktail Lime & Yuzu Mojito Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Extract, Carbonated Spring Water, Lime Juice from Concentrate 2%, Freshly Squeezed Lime Juice 2%, Lime Juice 1%, Yuzu Juice, Mint Extract

Check Belvoir Farm Mocktail Lime & Yuzu Mojito against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Farm Mocktail Lime & Yuzu Mojito is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Belvoir Farm Mocktail Lime & Yuzu Mojito | Spoonful