Is Recess Zero Proff Lime Margarita Craft Mocktail Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, citrus tea infusion (filtered water, lemon zest, orange zest), agave, lime juice concentrate, pear juice concentrate, orange juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, sea salt, guayusa extract, L-theanine powder, lemon balm powder. *Organic ingredient.
Check Recess Zero Proff Lime Margarita Craft Mocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Recess Zero Proff Lime Margarita Craft Mocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


