Is Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Peach Bellini 250ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peach natural flavouring
peach natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Apple Extract, Peach Juice from Concentrate 12%, White Grape Juice from Concentrate 7%, Peach Juice 3%, Citric Acid, Peach Natural Flavouring
Check Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Peach Bellini 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Peach Bellini 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Peach, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Outshine Peach Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Welch's® Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Rose Grape Juice Cocktail 25.4 fl. oz. Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Peach Fruit Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Siggi's, Skyr Icelandic Style Strained Non-Fat Yogurt Peach, 5.3 Ounce
Where to buy
Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Peach Bellini 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


