Is Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Raspberry Margarita 250ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- agave natural flavouring citric acid
agave natural flavouring citric acid
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Apple Extract, Raspberry Juice 4%, Lime Juice from Concentrate 2%, Sugar, Lime Juice 1%, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate 1%, Natural Extracts including Raspberry, Agave Natural Flavouring Citric Acid
Check Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Raspberry Margarita 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Raspberry Margarita 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Frozen Dessert Gluten-Free, 1 Pint 1 Count
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Raspberry Margarita 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


