Is Belvoir Ginger & Lime Presse Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Lime Juice from Concentrate 5%, Fresh Root Ginger Infusion 2%, Freshly Squeezed Lime Juice 1%, Ginger Juice 1%, Ginger Extracts
Check Belvoir Ginger & Lime Presse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvoir Ginger & Lime Presse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belvoir Ginger & Lime Presse is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


