Is Belvoir Organic Ginger Beer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Fresh Root Ginger Infusion 3%, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Organic Ginger Juice 1%, Ginger Extracts, Lemon Extract, Capsicum Extract

Check Belvoir Organic Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Organic Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking