Is Belvoir Sparkling Strawberry Lime & Mint Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Strawberry Juice 4%, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate 4%, Lime Juice 2%, Lime Juice from Concentrate 1%, Elderberry Juice from Concentrate, Mint Extract
Check Belvoir Sparkling Strawberry Lime & Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvoir Sparkling Strawberry Lime & Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Belvoir Sparkling Strawberry Lime & Mint is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusMintySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


