Is BEMARKCA, PILONES DOMINICANOS HONEY LOLLY POP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, COLOR: RED FD&C NO. 40 YELLOW FD&C NO. 5, BLUE FD&C NO. 1
Check BEMARKCA, PILONES DOMINICANOS HONEY LOLLY POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEMARKCA, PILONES DOMINICANOS HONEY LOLLY POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


