Is BEMARKCA, PILONES DOMINICANOS SWEET MILK LOLLY POP Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE, CITRIC ACID, FLAVOR OF MILK, DIOXIDED TITANIUM, RED COLOR, FD&C NO. 40, YELLOW FD&C NO. 5, BLUE FD&C NO. 1
Check BEMARKCA, PILONES DOMINICANOS SWEET MILK LOLLY POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEMARKCA, PILONES DOMINICANOS SWEET MILK LOLLY POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Pop Corners Kettle Corn Popped-Corn Chip Sweet & Salty
CARNATION Lactose Free Evaporated Milk – Milk Substitute for Sweet and Savory Recipes, Rich and Delicious Evaporated Milk with No Lactose, 11 fl. oz
Angie's Boom Chicka Pop Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn
S'MORE S'MORES SWEET VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH HONEY GRAHAM CRACKERS, MILK CHOCOLATE & TOASTED SUGAR BITS, S'MORE S'MORES, SWEET VANILLA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


