Is Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream Pint Salted Caramel Almond - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Water, Sugar, Almonds, Milk, Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Milk Fat, Sea Salt, Pectin, Butter (Cream, Salt), Cocoa, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Vanilla Beans, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor.

Check Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream Pint Salted Caramel Almond - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream Pint Salted Caramel Almond - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking